Horaire unité missionnaire Desjardins-Chutes-Chaudière

lundi 18 octobre 2021Saint-Joseph16:30Bruno Allard
mardi 19 octobre 2021Saint-David09:00Denis Cadrin
mardi 19 octobre 2021Saint-Nicolas16:00Bruno Allard
mercredi 20 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Michel Couture
mercredi 20 octobre 2021Très-Saint-Rédempteur08:30Denis Cadrin
mercredi 20 octobre 2021St-Lambert16:30Bruno Allard
mercredi 20 octobre 2021Christ-Roi16:30Léopold Manirabarusha
mercredi 20 octobre 2021Saint-Jean-Chrysostome16:30Patrice Vallée
jeudi 21 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Rodrigue Lagacé
jeudi 21 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours Charny09:00Denis Cadrin
jeudi 21 octobre 2021Christ-Roi16:30Léopold Manirabarusha
jeudi 21 octobre 2021Saint-Romuald19:00Patrice Vallée
vendredi 22 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Michel Couture
vendredi 22 octobre 2021Saint-Étienne16:30Léopold Manirabarusha
samedi 23 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Rodrigue Lagacé
samedi 23 octobre 2021Christ-Roi16:00Léopold Manirabarusha
samedi 23 octobre 2021Saint-Joseph16:00Patrice Vallée
samedi 23 octobre 2021Saint-Romuald16:00Denis Cadrin
samedi 23 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours Charny16:00Bruno Allard - 1re Eucharistie
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-David09:00Rodrigue Lagacé
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Joseph09:00Léopold Manirabarusha
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Louis de Pintendre09:00Bruno Allard
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Romuald09:00Michel Tanguay
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Lambert09:00D. Gauvreau
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Nicolas09:00Patrice Vallée - 1re Eucharistie
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Étienne09:00Nelson Audet
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours Charny09:00Denis Cadrin
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Christ-Roi11:00Léopold Manirabarusha
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis11:00Bruno Allard
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Saint-Jean-Chrysostome11:00Denis Cadrin
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Sainte-Hélène Breakeyville11:00D. Gauvreau
dimanche 24 octobre 2021Très-Saint-Rédempteur11:00Patrice Vallée
lundi 25 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Rodrigue Lagacé
lundi 25 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours Charny09:00Denis Cadrin
lundi 25 octobre 2021Saint-Joseph16:30Bruno Allard
mardi 26 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Martin St-Amant
mardi 26 octobre 2021Saint-David09:00Denis Cadrin
mardi 26 octobre 2021Saint-Nicolas16:00Bruno Allard
mercredi 27 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Michel Couture
mercredi 27 octobre 2021Très-Saint-Rédempteur08:30Denis Cadrin
mercredi 27 octobre 2021Pintendre16:30Patrice Vallée
mercredi 27 octobre 2021Christ-Roi16:30Léopold Manirabarusha
mercredi 27 octobre 2021Saint-Jean-Chrysostome16:30Bruno Allard
jeudi 28 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Rodrigue Lagacé
jeudi 28 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours Charny09:00Denis Cadrin
jeudi 28 octobre 2021Christ-Roi16:30Léopold Manirabarusha
jeudi 28 octobre 2021Saint-Romuald19:00Patrice Vallée
vendredi 29 octobre 2021Notre-Dame-de-Victoire Lévis07:30Michel Couture
vendredi 29 octobre 2021Saint-Étienne16:30PatriceVallée